AM Realty Advisors
  • Home
  • About Us
    1. About our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
Save Snapshot
12.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 354 Naples Court, Lavallette, NJ 08735
    1/61 61
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,652 SqFt

    $2,410,000 0.5%

    $2,399,000

    354 Naples Court, Lavallette, NJ 08735

    Listed by Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 218 Emerald Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
    3 Beds 2 Baths

    $430,000 13.1%

    $495,000

    218 Emerald Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GRP. AC

    Single Family Home

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 218 EMERALD AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
    1/23 23
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,273 SqFt

    $430,000 13.1%

    $495,000

    218 EMERALD AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    MLS# NJCD2116126

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10 YORKSHIRE DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/49 49
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,259 SqFt

    $615,000

    $615,000

    10 YORKSHIRE DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2107480

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9 WETHERSFIELD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/64 64
    4 Beds 3 Baths 4,138 SqFt

    $925,000 5.7%

    $875,000

    9 WETHERSFIELD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2105778

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1 Bed 1 Bath 525 SqFt

    $315,000 4.5%

    $330,000

    Ocean City, NJ 08226

    MLS# NJCM2007218

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 719 E 11th #915, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/27 27
    1 Bed 1 Bath

    $367,500 3.3%

    $379,900

    719 E 11th #915, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by Fox Real Estate-Ocean

    Condo

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 222 Mallard Lane, Lavallette, NJ 08735
    1/30 30
    3 Beds 2 Baths 780 SqFt

    $1,500,000 3.5%

    $1,449,000

    222 Mallard Lane, Lavallette, NJ 08735

    Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

    Single Family Home

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 8 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/47 47
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,700 SqFt

    $650,000 3.7%

    $675,000

    8 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2108674

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 258 HOPEWELL RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,872 SqFt

    $361,100 9.7%

    $399,900

    258 HOPEWELL RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2107988

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3 SCHOOLHOUSE DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,996 SqFt

    $707,000 8.8%

    $650,000

    3 SCHOOLHOUSE DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2106732

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5 WOODS EDGE CT, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/30 30
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,593 SqFt

    $740,000 1.4%

    $729,900

    5 WOODS EDGE CT, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2107814

    Listed by Hometown Realty Associates, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 201 Mallard Lane, Lavallette, NJ 08735
    1/4 4
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,742 Sqft Lot

    $1,199,000

    $1,199,000

    201 Mallard Lane, Lavallette, NJ 08735

    Listed by Ocean Beach Sales

    Single Family Home

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 2510 Wesley #2510 South Side, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/64 64
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,728 SqFt

    $2,450,000 2.1%

    $2,400,000

    2510 Wesley #2510 South Side, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by MARR AGENCY

    Townhouse

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 326 E Seabright Road, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths

    $1,487,000 6.2%

    $1,400,000

    326 E Seabright Road, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    Single Family Home

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 326 E SEABRIGHT RD, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,557 SqFt

    $1,487,000 6.2%

    $1,400,000

    326 E SEABRIGHT RD, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    MLS# NJCM2007134

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 21 E COLLINGS AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,281 SqFt

    $305,000 7.0%

    $285,000

    21 E COLLINGS AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    MLS# NJCD2114974

    Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 50 AUTUMN PARK DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,264 SqFt

    $530,000 3.6%

    $549,900

    50 AUTUMN PARK DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2107406

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 247 WOODLAWN AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,760 SqFt

    $535,000

    $535,000

    247 WOODLAWN AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    MLS# NJCD2114188

    Listed by NJ Elite Group LLC

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1 LAKESHORE DR, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    1/52 52
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,980 SqFt

    $735,000 2.0%

    $750,000

    1 LAKESHORE DR, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    MLS# NJCD2101096

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3815 West #2nd floor, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/9 9
    3 Beds 2 Baths

    $1,325,000 5.0%

    $1,395,000

    3815 West #2nd floor, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by BHHS FOX and ROACH-109 34th OC

    Condo

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 343 CENTRAL AVE, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/50 50
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    $1,140,000 11.6%

    $1,290,000

    343 CENTRAL AVE, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    MLS# NJCM2006976

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 343 Central Ave #2, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/37 37
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    $1,140,000 11.6%

    $1,290,000

    343 Central Ave #2, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by Re/Max One Realty - Moorestown

    Condo

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 112 Bartram Ln, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/62 62
    4 Beds 2 Baths

    $1,120,000 6.6%

    $1,199,000

    112 Bartram Ln, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463H)

    Single Family Home

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

AM Realty Advisors

Liz Rocco

+1(609) 933-7420 lizrocco@amrealtyadvisors.com

6 Kings Hwy E, Haddonfield, NJ, 08033, United States
      Home
      About Us
      1. About our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Property Listings
      Sell My Home
      Commerical
      Join Us