FEATURED LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/49 49Active
$ 2,495,000
6 Beds5 Baths5,140 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/35 35Under Contract
$ 439,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/24 24New
$ 410,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt - Exclusive ListingActive
$ 300,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/10 10Active
$ 3,500
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/6 6Pending
$ 2,375
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/19 19Active
$ 2,350
2 Beds1 Bath1,838 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/25 25Active
$ 1,800
1.67 Acres Lot
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/49 49
$ 615,000
$ 615,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt - 1/64 64
$ 925,000 5.7%
$ 875,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,138 SqFt $ 315,000 4.5%
$ 330,000
1 Bed1 Bath525 SqFt- 1/27 27
$ 367,500 3.3%
$ 379,900
1 Bed1 Bath - 1/30 30
$ 1,500,000 3.5%
$ 1,449,000
3 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt - 1/47 47
$ 650,000 3.7%
$ 675,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt - 1/32 32
$ 361,100 9.7%
$ 399,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt - 1/44 44
$ 707,000 8.8%
$ 650,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt - 1/30 30
$ 740,000 1.4%
$ 729,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,593 SqFt - 1/4 4
$ 1,199,000
$ 1,199,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot - 1/64 64
$ 2,450,000 2.1%
$ 2,400,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,728 SqFt $ 1,487,000 6.2%
$ 1,400,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths