Luxury Boutique Real Estate
From City to Shore
South Jersey ~ Philadelphia
Pennsylvania ~ Jersey Shore
Personalized representation. Elevated marketing. Exceptional results.
Haddonfield Office
6 Kings Hwy E
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856.470.1066
King of Prussia Office
1006 W. 9th Ave
King of Prussia, PA 19406
610.829.9104
- 1/49 496 Beds 5 Baths 5,140 SqFtExclusive Listing$2,495,000Active
- 1/58 582,875 SqFt$699,000Price Dropped by $26K
- 1/12 125 Beds 3 Baths 2,245 SqFt$620,000Coming Soon
- 1/35 354 Beds 2 Baths 1,573 SqFtExclusive Listing$439,000Under Contract
- 1/24 245 Beds 3 Baths 2,112 SqFtExclusive Listing$410,000New
- 1/26 265 Beds 3 Baths 2,908 SqFt$344,900Price Dropped by $5K
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,448 SqFtExclusive Listing$300,000Active
- 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,086 SqFt$235,000Active
- 1/28 283 Beds 3 Baths 1,102 SqFt$110,000Active
- 1/20 203 Beds 2 Baths 1,702 SqFt
$385,000 1.3%
$379,900
- 1/32 325 Beds 4 Baths 4,774 SqFt
$1,925,000 14.9%
$1,675,000
- 1/66 665 Beds 5 Baths 5,730 SqFt
$1,250,000 5.1%
$1,189,000
- 1/63 635 Beds 3 Baths 2,936 SqFt
$765,000 0.8%
$759,000
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,224 SqFt
$126,000 0.8%
$125,000
- 1/40 404 Beds 1 Bath 1,368 SqFt
$289,000
$289,000
- 1/14 140.91 Acres
$218,000 8.4%
$238,000
- 1/19 190.91 Acres Lot
$218,000 8.4%
$238,000
- 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,218 SqFt
$390,000 4.9%
$410,000
- 1/35 353 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt
$385,000 1.3%
$379,900
- 1/3 31 Bed 1 Bath 864 SqFt
$280,000 3.1%
$289,000
- 1/15 153 Beds 1 Bath 883 SqFt
$290,000 2.1%
$284,000